County Council
Thursday, 25th April 2019 at 9:30am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Netta Glover
  2. Cllr Netta Glover
1 Minutes
Share this agenda point
2 Petitions
Share this agenda point
3 Communications
Share this agenda point
  1. Rachel Shimmin
  2. Cllr Netta Glover
4 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
5 Select Committee Annual Report 2018/19
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Brian Roberts
  2. Cllr Netta Glover
  3. Cllr Dev Dhillon
  4. Cllr David Carroll
  5. Cllr Netta Glover
  6. Cllr David Watson
  7. Cllr Lesley Clarke
  8. Cllr Netta Glover
  9. Cllr Julia Wassell
  10. Cllr David Watson
  11. Cllr Netta Glover
  12. Cllr Brian Roberts
  13. Cllr Netta Glover
6 Proportionality Report
Share this agenda point
7 Cabinet Members' Reports
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Martin Tett
  2. Cllr Netta Glover
  3. Cllr Steven Lambert
  4. Cllr Martin Tett
  5. Cllr Netta Glover
  6. Cllr Julia Wassell
  7. Cllr Martin Tett
  8. Cllr Patricia Birchley
  9. Cllr Martin Tett
  10. Cllr Netta Glover
  11. Cllr Mark Shaw
  12. Cllr Netta Glover
  13. Cllr Angela Macpherson
  14. Cllr Mark Shaw
  15. Cllr Netta Glover
  16. Cllr Alex Collingwood
  17. Cllr Mark Shaw
  18. Cllr Julia Wassell
  19. Cllr Mark Shaw
  20. Cllr Netta Glover
  21. Cllr Steven Lambert
  22. Cllr Mark Shaw
  23. Cllr Netta Glover
  24. Cllr Gareth Williams
  25. Cllr Mark Shaw
  26. Cllr Netta Glover
  27. Cllr Bill Chapple
  28. Cllr Alex Collingwood
  29. Cllr Bill Chapple
  30. Cllr Julia Wassell
  31. Cllr Bill Chapple
  32. Cllr Timothy Butcher
  33. Cllr Bill Chapple
  34. Cllr Steven Lambert
  35. Cllr Bill Chapple
  36. Cllr Netta Glover
  37. Cllr Ralph Bagge
  38. Cllr Bill Chapple
  39. Cllr Charlie Clare
  40. Cllr Netta Glover
  41. Cllr Paul Irwin
  42. Cllr Bill Chapple
  43. Cllr Jean Teesdale
  44. Cllr Bill Chapple
  45. Cllr David Martin
  46. Cllr Bill Chapple
  47. Cllr Barbara Gibbs
  48. Cllr Bill Chapple
  49. Cllr Paul Irwin
  50. Cllr Netta Glover
  51. Cllr Noel Brown
  52. Cllr Netta Glover
  53. Cllr Alex Collingwood
  54. Cllr Noel Brown
  55. Cllr Anders Christensen
  56. Cllr Noel Brown
  57. Cllr Julia Wassell
  58. Cllr Netta Glover
  59. Cllr Noel Brown
  60. Cllr Netta Glover
  61. Cllr Gareth Williams
  62. Cllr Netta Glover
  63. Cllr Timothy Butcher
  64. Cllr Gareth Williams
  65. Cllr Julia Wassell
  66. Cllr Gareth Williams
  67. Cllr Netta Glover
  68. Cllr Barbara Gibbs
  69. Cllr Gareth Williams
  70. Cllr Jean Teesdale
  71. Cllr Netta Glover
  72. Cllr Gareth Williams
  73. Cllr Netta Glover
  74. Cllr John Chilver
  75. Cllr Ralph Bagge
  76. Cllr John Chilver
  77. Cllr Julia Wassell
  78. Cllr John Chilver
  79. Cllr Steven Lambert
  80. Cllr John Chilver
  81. Cllr Timothy Butcher
  82. Cllr John Chilver
  83. Cllr Netta Glover
  84. Cllr Lin Hazell
  85. Cllr Alex Collingwood
  86. Cllr Lin Hazell
  87. Cllr Julia Wassell
  88. Cllr Lin Hazell
  89. Cllr Netta Glover
  90. Cllr David Martin
  91. Cllr Lin Hazell
  92. Cllr Anita Cranmer
  93. Cllr Steven Lambert
  94. Cllr Netta Glover
  95. Cllr Steven Lambert
  96. Cllr Anita Cranmer
  97. Cllr Patricia Birchley
  98. Cllr Anita Cranmer
  99. Cllr Netta Glover
  100. Cllr Lin Hazell
  101. Cllr Anita Cranmer
  102. Cllr Netta Glover
  103. Cllr Niknam Hussain
  104. Cllr Anita Cranmer
  105. Cllr Netta Glover
8 Notices of Motion
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Charlie Clare
  2. Cllr Netta Glover
  3. Cllr Angela Macpherson
  4. Cllr Netta Glover
  5. Cllr Martin Tett
  6. Cllr Netta Glover
  7. Cllr Steven Lambert
  8. Cllr Netta Glover
  9. Cllr Steve Bowles
  10. Cllr Paul Irwin
  11. Cllr Netta Glover
  12. Cllr Ralph Bagge
  13. Cllr John Chilver
  14. Cllr Netta Glover
  15. Cllr David Martin
  16. Cllr Netta Glover
  17. Cllr Patricia Birchley
  18. Cllr Netta Glover
  19. Cllr David Carroll
  20. Cllr Netta Glover
  21. Cllr Isobel Darby
  22. Cllr Netta Glover
  23. Cllr Gareth Williams
  24. Cllr Bill Chapple
  25. Cllr Netta Glover
  26. Cllr Niknam Hussain
  27. Cllr Netta Glover
  28. Cllr Julia Wassell
  29. Cllr Timothy Butcher
  30. Cllr Netta Glover
  31. Cllr Anders Christensen
  32. Cllr Raj Khan
  33. Cllr Charlie Clare
  34. Cllr Netta Glover
  35. Cllr Netta Glover
9 Cabinet Member Decisions Taken - Information Only
Share this agenda point
10 Date of Next Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished
Chief Executive
Leader of the Council
Conservative
East Wycombe Independent